Members


Organisation Name of Representative
Africa Leadership forum Patrick Aderinwale Ayodele
Africa2.0 Farell FOLLY
AGEIA DENSI (Argentina) Martin P. Silva Valent
AGEIA DENSI Colombia Juan Manuel Rojas
AlterMundi Nicol?s Ech?niz
American Lebanese Syrian Assoc Char (ALSAC) /St. Jude Children's Research Hospital Bryann Jackson
ASCD Mazna Malanga
Asociaci?n Centro de Estudios, Capacitaci?n y An?lisis en Derechos Humanos Marie-laure Lemineur
ASOCIACI?N POR LOS DERECHOS CIVILES AGUSTINA CALLEGARI
Assocation of American Medical Colleges (AAMC) Amber Sterling
Association des Usagers d?Internet en C?te d?Ivoire B?renger BOHI
Australian RedCross Society Bruce Moore
AVTIC YONLI ALIDA GISELE
Bangladesh NGOs Network for Radio and Communication Bazlur Rahman
British Red Cross Michael Meyer
Cameroon League for Development James Mbungyuh Tseyah
Canadian Society for International Health Sam Lanfranco
CTIC Foundation Brendan Doyle
Engineering Academy of Armenia Artak Barseghyan
Fondazione Rosselli Americas Danilo Piaggesi
Foundation for Building Sustainable Communities Joan Kerr
Free and Open Source Software Foundation for Africa (FOSSFA) Norbert GLAKPE
Fundacion Chasquinet Klaus Stoll
Fundacion Omar Dengo Eduardo Monge
gedaref digital city org. Ahmed mahmoud Eisa
Global Knowledge Partnership Foundation Krishna C. Mishra
Graduate Management Admission Council Merrily Wolf
Human Rights Campaign (HRC) Robert Falk
IC Volunteers Viola Krebs
IMT AVH UPCH Lady Murrugarra
International Federation of Library Associations and Institutions (IFLA) Stuart Hamilton
International Institute for Communication and Development Andrei Barburas
International Secure Electronic Transactions Organization Jorge Restrepo
International Youth Action Against Terrorism Samuel Akinsola
Internet Society (ISOC) Bangladesh Dhaka Chapter Jahangir Hossain
Internet Society Belgium Rudi Vansnick
Internet Society France Matthieu Camus
Internet Society Nepal Bikram Shrestha
Internet Society Trinidad and Tobago Chapter Cintra Sooknanan
INTIC4DEV - Institut des TIC pour le d?veloppement KOUAMI Ayaovi Ol?vi? Agb?nyo
ISOC Armenia Grigori Saghyan
ISOC Costa Rica Chapter Carlos Raul GUTIERREZ
ISOC Washington DC David Vyorst
ISOC-Yemen Ahmed Almarwani
Ivorian Initiative for Evaluation (2IEval) Samuel KOUAKOU
J Initiative (JI) Awo Aidam Amenyah
March of Dimes Anne Chehebar
Media For Change Subi Chaturvedi
OP3FT Tom Mackenzie
Our Rights (OR) Vernatius Okwu EZEAMA
Pakistan Network Operators' Group (PaNOG) Shakeel Ahmed
REPAOC (Guy) Aho TETE BENISSAN
Society for Appraisal & Women Empowerment in Rural Areas-SAWERA Ms Hina Gul
St. John Ambulance Sue Killen
Swathanthra Malayalam Computing Anivar A Aravind
The Association of NGOs, The Gambia (TANGO) Madi Jobarteh
Tranquil Space Foundation Tim Mooney
Water Environment Research Foundation Gina Street
Women's Technology Empowerment Centre - W.TEC Oreoluwa Somolu Lesi
YMCA of The Gambia Poncelet O Ileleji
Young Life Jan Morton
Open Knowledge FinlandRaoul Plommer
Babul Films SocietyGangadhar Panday